Notice: Undefined index: 27b9493a2a630f314adcfec5f47d6 in /home/content/82/8184982/html/manshithub.com/wp-content/plugins/convertplug/framework/lib/fields/dropdown/performance.php on line 3

Notice: Undefined index: ee270e007f26682d81d2 in /home/content/82/8184982/html/manshithub.com/wp-content/plugins/convertplug/framework/lib/fields/margin/require.php on line 2

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/content/82/8184982/html/manshithub.com/wp-content/plugins/convertplug/framework/lib/fields/dropdown/performance.php:3) in /home/content/82/8184982/html/manshithub.com/wp-content/plugins/custom-contact-forms/classes/class-ccf-form-handler.php on line 587

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/content/82/8184982/html/manshithub.com/wp-content/plugins/convertplug/framework/lib/fields/dropdown/performance.php:3) in /home/content/82/8184982/html/manshithub.com/wp-content/plugins/custom-contact-forms/classes/class-ccf-form-handler.php on line 587
Dominance MMA Media Day II … | Man Shit Hub

Dominance MMA Media Day II …

Dominance MMA Media Day II will showcase over 20 of Dominance’s best-in-the-business client roster – including three UFC champions, four PFL champions and a who’s who of elite contenders across major promotions.

Attendees include:

Kamaru Usman (UFC welterweight champion)
Khabib Nurmagomedov (UFC lightweight champion)
Henry Cejudo (UFC bantamweight champion)
Kyla Harrison (2x Olympic gold medalist & PFL lightweight champion)
Emiliano Sordi (PFL light heavyweight champion)
Natan Schulte (PFL lightweight champion)
Lance Palmer (PFL featherweight Champion)
Anthony ‘Rumble’ Johnson (UFC heavyweight)
Ilir Latifi (UFC heavyweight)
Blagoy Ivanov (UFC heavyweight)
Brad Tavares (UFC middleweight)
Punahele Soriano (UFC middleweight)
Marvin Vettori (UFC middleweight)
Belal Muhammad (UFC welterweight)
Ottman Azaitar (UFC welterweight)
Justin Gaethje (UFC lightweight)
Islam Makhachev (UFC lightweight)
Umar Nurmagomedov (UFC featherweight)
Frankie Edgar (UFC featherweight)
Dan Ige (UFC featherweight)
Marlon Morares (UFC bantamweight)
Claudia Gadelha (UFC strawweight)
Aaron Pico (Bellator MMA featherweight)
‘Patchy’ Mix (Bellator MMA bantamweight)
Bubba Jenkins (Brave FC featherweight champion)

Share This Page